datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
23 oktober
18:30
Beuningse Boys JO15-7
AWC JO15-6
meer info
25 oktober
18:30
Achilles '29 JO10-1
Beuningse Boys JO10-1
meer info
27 oktober
20:00
Beuningse Boys 1
Elsweide 2
A. (Ali) Cakir
meer info
28 oktober
14:30
Bataven JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
H.W. (Harold) Jagerman
meer info
28 oktober
13:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
RKHVV JO15-2
meer info
28 oktober
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
AWC JO11-3
meer info
28 oktober
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO9-1
Bataven JO9-1
meer info
28 oktober
10:45
Millingen SC MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
Overasseltse Boys JO15-1
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
SCE JO17-2
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO11-4
RKSV Driel JO11-5
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-1G
Achilles '29 JO15-1G
V. (Vincenzo) Lanzillotti
meer info
28 oktober
09:45
AVIOS/DBV JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-6
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
RODA '28 JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO8-7
De Treffers JO8-3
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO9-2
Leones JO9-1
meer info
28 oktober
10:00
Union JO9-5
Beuningse Boys JO9-4
meer info
28 oktober
11:00
RODA '28 JO10-1
Beuningse Boys JO10-2
meer info
28 oktober
14:30
BOA-jc JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
DVS'33 Ermelo MO17-1
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO8-2
Eendracht '30 JO8-2
meer info
28 oktober
08:30
Heumen JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-8
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO9-5M
Excelsior Z. JO9-3
meer info
28 oktober
15:30
Beuningse Boys 40+
Beuningse Boys 40+
meer info
28 oktober
12:30
DVE-Trajanus JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
meer info
28 oktober
08:30
Bemmel SC JO15-4
Beuningse Boys JO15-7
meer info
28 oktober
08:30
Blauw Wit JO11-7G
Beuningse Boys JO11-5G
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
BVC '12 MO11-1
meer info
28 oktober
13:00
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
AVIOS/DBV MO19-1
meer info
28 oktober
12:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
AVIOS/DBV JO15-1
meer info
28 oktober
14:00
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
Woezik JO13-3M
meer info
28 oktober
12:30
Zelos 2
Beuningse Boys 2
R.Th.L. (Rob) van Hal
meer info
28 oktober
10:00
RODA '28 JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-6
meer info
28 oktober
11:00
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
Bemmel SC JO13-3
meer info
28 oktober
12:15
Orion JO15-5
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
meer info
28 oktober
15:00
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
SKV MO15-2
meer info
28 oktober
08:45
BOA-jc JO10-1
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
meer info
28 oktober
12:30
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
DVC '26 JO17-1
H. (Herman) Hofman
meer info
28 oktober
11:00
Trekvogels MO13-1
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
meer info
28 oktober
11:00
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
Orion JO11-1
meer info
28 oktober
15:00
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
Lienden JO19-1
meer info
28 oktober
15:00
Beuningse Boys VE1
Nijmegen VE1
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
Leones JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-2G
meer info
28 oktober
08:30
DVOL JO8-3
Beuningse Boys JO8-3
meer info
28 oktober
08:30
DIO '30 JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
Snel, K.O. (Kjeld)
meer info
28 oktober
14:45
DVV JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
D.T. (Danny) Smith
meer info
28 oktober
12:00
Alverna JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
meer info
28 oktober
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-1
Eendracht '30 JO10-1
meer info
28 oktober
12:45
Beuningse Boys JO17-5
Juliana '31 JO17-5
meer info
28 oktober
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO8-5
Woezik JO8-3
meer info
28 oktober
15:30
DIO '30 JO11-2
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
meer info
28 oktober
10:15
DTS '35 Ede JO13-1G
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
meer info
28 oktober
08:45
De Treffers JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-1
meer info
29 oktober
11:30
BVC '12 2
Beuningse Boys 2
P.J.A (Michael) Louter
meer info
29 oktober
14:00
Hatert 1
Beuningse Boys 1
E.A. (Dolf) Versteege
meer info
29 oktober
12:00
Beuningse Boys 4
DSZ 2
meer info
29 oktober
12:15
AWC 3
Beuningse Boys 3
B.M.C. (Boudewijn) Perdaan
meer info
29 oktober
12:15
Beuningse Boys 6
DIOSA 3
meer info
29 oktober
10:30
Bataven 8
Beuningse Boys 7
Gertsen, P. (Pascal)
meer info
29 oktober
09:30
Beuningse Boys 5
Victoria '25 3
meer info
29 oktober
11:15
Beuningse Boys VR1
AVIOS/DBV VR1
meer info
29 oktober
11:45
Beuningse Boys VR2
Trekvogels VR4
meer info
30 oktober
21:00
De Nostalgie 2
Beuningse Boys 1
meer info
01 november
18:30
Beuningse Boys JO11-5G
Eendracht '30 JO11-3
meer info
03 november
19:30
Hatert 35+1
Beuningse Boys 35+1
meer info
03 november
20:30
Beuningse Boys 35+1
Elistha 35+1
meer info
04 november
12:00
Hatert JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
meer info
04 november
11:45
Excelsior Z. JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
Haas, R.J. (Rob) de
meer info
04 november
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO11-5G
Heumen JO11-2
meer info
04 november
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO10-2
BOA-jc JO10-1
meer info
04 november
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO9-3
Eendracht '30 JO9-1
meer info
04 november
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO8-1
Leones JO8-1
meer info
04 november
11:00
BOA-jc JO9-2
Beuningse Boys JO9-5M
meer info
04 november
11:00
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
Juliana '31 JO15-3
meer info
04 november
11:00
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
Trekvogels JO19-1
meer info
04 november
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO13-6
Woezik JO13-5
meer info
04 november
09:45
SDC Putten MO17-1
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
meer info
04 november
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-8
Beuningse Boys JO8-5
meer info
04 november
08:30
Woezik JO11-7
Beuningse Boys JO11-4
meer info
04 november
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
Unitas '28 JO8-1
meer info
04 november
09:00
BVC '12 JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-7
meer info
04 november
08:45
Millingen SC MO11-1
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
meer info
04 november
10:15
Blauw Wit JO9-1
Beuningse Boys JO9-1
meer info
04 november
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
DIO '30 JO10-2
meer info
04 november
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-3
Germania JO8-1G
meer info
04 november
08:30
Trekvogels JO8-2
Beuningse Boys JO8-2
meer info
04 november
09:30
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
Oranje Blauw MO13-1
meer info
04 november
09:00
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
BVC '12 MO15-2
meer info
04 november
09:00
SDOO JO9-1
Beuningse Boys JO9-2
meer info
04 november
09:45
Quick 1888 JO11-2
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
meer info
04 november
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO13-2G
Juliana '31 JO13-2
meer info
04 november
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO9-4
Aquila JO9-1
meer info
04 november
12:45
DVV JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
meer info
04 november
12:15
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
BOA-jc JO13-1G
meer info
04 november
12:30
Angeren JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
meer info
04 november
10:00
Jonge Kracht JO11-1
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
meer info
04 november
09:00
DFS sv JO13-1G
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
meer info
04 november
11:00
AWC JO17-5
Beuningse Boys JO17-5
Weel, G.J. (Gert Jan)
meer info