3e klasse 04

3e klasse 04

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 feb 20:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
11 feb 20:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal)
11 feb 21:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
11 feb 22:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
18 feb 19:00 Brakkenstein 2 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
18 feb 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
18 feb 20:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal)
18 feb 21:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
18 feb 22:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
25 feb 19:00 Brakkenstein 2 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal)
25 feb 19:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
25 feb 22:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
4 mrt 19:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
4 mrt 20:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
11 mrt 20:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
11 mrt 21:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
11 mrt 22:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
11 mrt 22:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal)
18 mrt 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal)
18 mrt 20:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
18 mrt 20:30 Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
18 mrt 21:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 19:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
25 mrt 19:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 20:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
25 mrt 21:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
1 apr 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
1 apr 20:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
1 apr 20:30 Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
1 apr 21:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
8 apr 19:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
8 apr 19:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
8 apr 21:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
8 apr 22:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
22 apr 19:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
22 apr 20:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
22 apr 20:30 Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
22 apr 22:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
22 apr 22:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
29 apr 19:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
29 apr 19:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
29 apr 20:00 Brakkenstein 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
29 apr 20:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal)
29 apr 22:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal)
6 mei 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
6 mei 19:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
6 mei 22:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
6 mei 22:00 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
13 mei 19:00 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
13 mei 20:00 FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal) Brakkenstein 2 (zaal)
13 mei 21:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal)
13 mei 22:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
20 mei 19:00 Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
20 mei 19:00 Brakkenstein 2 (zaal) UNI ZVV 1 (zaal)
20 mei 20:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
20 mei 20:30 Overasseltse Boys 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
20 mei 21:00 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) Quick 1888 2 (zaal)
27 mei 19:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 3 (zaal)
27 mei 20:00 Brakkenstein 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 2 (zaal)
27 mei 20:00 Quick 1888 2 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal)
10 jun 22:00 UNI ZVV 1 (zaal) Brakkenstein 1 (zaal)
17 jun 20:00 Brakkenstein 1 (zaal) FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!