JO19-3

Jeugd

WouterAkkermans

Wouter Akkermans

aanvaller

JobBakhuis

Job Bakhuis

verdediger

BrettBijland

Brett Bijland

middenvelder

Sam van denBoogaard

Sam van den Boogaard

verdediger

DaanBruisten

Daan Bruisten

middenvelder

RoanHendriks

Roan Hendriks

verdediger

DaanHermsen

Daan Hermsen

verdediger

TimKersten

Tim Kersten

middenvelder

Martijn van der Kolk

Martijn van der Kolk

middenvelder

EelkeMonsma

Eelke Monsma

verdediger

BenisMulamba

Benis Mulamba

aanvaller

KezPeters

Kez Peters

aanvaller

Harm vanRaaij

Harm van Raaij

middenvelder

MarcoVonk

Marco Vonk

middenvelder

Zem Willems

Zem Willems

middenvelder

RyanWinkel

Ryan Winkel

keeper

Frits van denBoogaard

Frits van den Boogaard

trainer

BerryKersten

Berry Kersten

trainer

Pierre van Raaij

Pierre van Raaij

Scheidsrechter

TomTeunissen

Tom Teunissen

trainer

AlexanderVonk

Alexander Vonk

Teammanager

datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
06 april
15:00
Union JO19-4
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
meer info
datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
23 maart
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
VDZ JO19-3
7 - 2
16 maart
De Treffers JO19-3
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
5 - 0
09 maart
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
Juliana '31 JO19-3
7 - 4
rank
team naam
gespeeld
punten
1
De Treffers JO19-3
4
12
2
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO19-1d
4
12
3
Alverna JO19-1
3
9
4
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
5
9
5
SJO DVSG Germania JO19-1
5
7
6
SC Bemmel JO19-3
5
6
7
WVW JO19-1
4
5
8
Nijmegen JO19-1
4
4
9
Union JO19-4
2
3
10
Woezik JO19-2
5
3
11
Juliana '31 JO19-3
5
1
12
VDZ JO19-3
4
0

Wedstrijdprogramma voorjaar 2019

             
  Wedstrijschema voorjaar 2019 - JO19-3  
             
  datum   thuis   uit  
             
  9-2-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   Woezik JO19-2  
  16-2-2019   Alverna JO19-1   Beuningse Boys JO19-3  
  23-2-2019   inhaal/beker      
  2-3-2019   inhaal/beker      
  9-3-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   Juliana'31 JO19-3  
  16-3-2019   De Treffers JO19-3   Beuningse Boys JO19-3  
  23-3-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   VDZ JO19-3  
  30-3-2019   inhaal/beker      
  6-4-2019   Union JO19-4   Beuningse Boys JO19-3  
  13-4-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   WVW JO19-1  
  20-4-2019   inhaal/beker      
  27-4-2019   KONINGSDAG      
  4-5-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   Nijmegen JO19-1  
  11-5-2019   SC Bemmel JO19-3   Beuningse Boys JO19-3  
  18-5-2019   Beuningse Boys JO19-3   SJO DVSG Germania JO19-1  
  25-5-2019   ST: SVO'68/VVLK JO19-1   Beuningse Boys JO19-3