datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
22 april
vv Ewijk VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
3 - 6
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
DVOL JO13-2
5 - 1
20 april
Unitas '28 JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
0 - 6
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
Woezik JO15-2
4 - 3
20 april
DVOL MO17-1
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
2 - 2
20 april
sv DFS 3
Beuningse Boys 2
3 - 3
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
Heumen JO19-1
5 - 3
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
Woezik JO17-4
5 - 5
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
Union JO13-2
5 - 4
20 april
Trekvogels MO11-1
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
0 - 9
20 april
Leones JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
2 - 8
20 april
DTS '35 Ede JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
5 - 1
20 april
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
Brakkenstein JO11-2
4 - 3
17 april
RODA '28 JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
5 - 2
16 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO15-2
5 - 3
15 april
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
Orion MO15-1
1 - 1
14 april
Beuningse Boys VR1
Trekvogels VR4
4 - 0
14 april
Beuningse Boys 2
Union 2
1 - 2
14 april
Beuningse Boys 5
vv Ewijk 6
6 - 4
14 april
Groesbeekse Boys 2
Beuningse Boys 3
2 - 1
14 april
Woezik 7
Beuningse Boys 4
2 - 1
13 april
De Bataven JO12-2
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
0 - 9
13 april
Beuningse Boys VE1
Harskamp VE1
2 - 4
13 april
VDZ 2
Beuningse Boys 2
1 - 4
13 april
OVC '85 MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
5 - 1
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
Groen Wit '62 JO13-1
5 - 0
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
Excelsior Z. JO15-2
2 - 1
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
DIO '30 JO17-2
4 - 0
13 april
OSC JO19-2
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
0 - 8
13 april
OVC '85 JO15-3
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
1 - 1
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
WVW JO19-1
1 - 3
13 april
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
Woezik MO17-2
2 - 2
13 april
AWC JO15-2
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
4 - 0
13 april
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
OSC MO13-1
0 - 4
13 april
Blauw Wit JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
2 - 0
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
Alverna JO13-1G
5 - 0
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
OVC '85 JO15-1
0 - 2
13 april
Quick 1888 JO11-1
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
3 - 3
13 april
Beuningse Boys 3
SC Millingen 2
7 - 1
13 april
BOA-jc JO11-1
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
7 - 5
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
AWC JO17-1
0 - 2
13 april
DTS '35 Ede MO19-1
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
5 - 1
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
GVVV JO15-3M
6 - 1
13 april
Trekvogels JO15-4
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
0 - 8
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
AWC JO13-3
3 - 5
13 april
Brakkenstein JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
0 - 3
13 april
Union JO13-6
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
0 - 6
13 april
De Treffers JO12-3
Beuningse Boys JO12-2
6 - 1
13 april
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
Hatert JO17-1
3 - 1
13 april
OBW JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
1 - 2
13 april
Leones MO11-1
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
2 - 1
13 april
BOA-jc JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
2 - 1
12 april
Beuningse Boys 35+1
SVO '68 35+1
0 - 2
12 april
Hatert 35+1
Beuningse Boys 35+1
3 - 2
12 april
SVO '68 35+2
Beuningse Boys 35+1
4 - 0
08 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
AWC JO15-1
0 - 4
07 april
NSVV FC Kunde VR4
Beuningse Boys VR2
1 - 0
07 april
Jonge Kracht 2
Beuningse Boys 2
0 - 0
07 april
WVW 4
Beuningse Boys 5
1 - 4
07 april
DIO '30 VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
0 - 3
07 april
Blauw Wit 1
Beuningse Boys 1
2 - 3
07 april
Beuningse Boys 3
DVE-Trajanus 2
3 - 4
07 april
Beuningse Boys 4
vv Ewijk 5
5 - 1
06 april
BOA-jc JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
5 - 2
06 april
SC Bemmel JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
4 - 2
06 april
ESA VE1
Beuningse Boys VE1
11 - 0
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
VVO JO19-1
4 - 0
06 april
Beuningse Boys 2
AVW '66 3
4 - 2
06 april
SJO DVSG Germania JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
1 - 9
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO13-1
2 - 4
06 april
Quick 1888 MO17-1
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
8 - 1
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
De Treffers JO15-2
1 - 3
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO12-2
Astrantia JO12-1
4 - 0
06 april
Juliana '31 JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
7 - 3
06 april
Spero JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
1 - 2
06 april
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO15-1
0 - 7
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
De Treffers JO11-3
9 - 0
06 april
Union JO13-3
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
0 - 1
06 april
SCE JO11-3
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
13 - 2
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
WVW JO12-1
13 - 1
06 april
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
De Bataven MO19-1
3 - 6
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
DIO '30 JO11-2
2 - 5
06 april
Union JO19-4
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
4 - 0
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
Bennekom JO19-4
2 - 3
06 april
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
Spero MO13-1
3 - 0
06 april
SCE JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
1 - 3
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
DTS '35 Ede JO15-5
2 - 2
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
Trekvogels JO13-3
7 - 3
06 april
Trekvogels 2
Beuningse Boys 3
1 - 3
06 april
Juliana '31 JO15-3
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
4 - 2
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
Brakkenstein JO15-4
9 - 0
06 april
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
Aquila JO19-1
0 - 0
04 april
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
Woezik JO15-6
3 - 4
02 april
WVW MO19-1
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
0 - 1