datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
16 december
Beuningse Boys 1
Blauw Wit 1
0 - 0
16 december
Beuningse Boys 4
DIOSA 4
0 - 0
15 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
SCP JO15-2
4 - 0
15 december
Oranje Blauw JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
1 - 3
15 december
Redichem JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
0 - 0
15 december
ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO17-1d
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
0 - 0
15 december
Leones MO19-1
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
4 - 1
15 december
Woezik MO15-2
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
0 - 1
15 december
De Treffers JO8-3
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
afgelast
15 december
SV Otterlo VE1
Beuningse Boys VE1
0 - 0
15 december
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
Blauw Wit JO17-3
2 - 2
15 december
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
SC Bemmel JO17-1
2 - 2
15 december
AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
11 - 0
15 december
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
DTS '35 Ede JO13-1
4 - 0
15 december
UNI VV 4
Beuningse Boys 3
1 - 5
15 december
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
DVOL MO17-1
3 - 2
14 december
Beuningse Boys 1
Madereros C.F. 2
8 - 5
12 december
Beuningse Boys VR1
ESA VR1
5 - 1
12 december
SC Bemmel JO19-2
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
5 - 3
09 december
Trekvogels VR4
Beuningse Boys VR1
1 - 3
09 december
vv Ewijk 6
Beuningse Boys 5
0 - 0
09 december
Union 2
Beuningse Boys 2
4 - 1
09 december
Aquila VR1
Beuningse Boys VR2
0 - 0
09 december
Beuningse Boys 4
Woezik 7
5 - 0
09 december
Beuningse Boys 3
Groesbeekse Boys 2
0 - 6
08 december
Bennekom JO8-2
Beuningse Boys JO8-1
afgelast
08 december
Trekvogels MO11-1
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
3 - 4
08 december
Woezik JO10-4
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
afgelast
08 december
Blauw Wit JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
2 - 3
08 december
SC Millingen 2
Beuningse Boys 3
0 - 7
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
OBW JO19-1
0 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys 2
VDZ 2
8 - 2
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
GSV '38 JO15-1
0 - 0
08 december
Woezik JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
8 - 1
08 december
Harskamp VE1
Beuningse Boys VE1
2 - 3
08 december
AWC JO8-4
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
afgelast
08 december
Leones MO13-1
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
0 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
DVV MO15-1
1 - 2
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
Blauw Wit JO11-3
9 - 0
08 december
SDOO JO11-1
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
6 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
SCE JO11-1
2 - 4
08 december
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO12-2
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
6 - 2
08 december
Excelsior Z. JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
1 - 1
08 december
DIO '30 MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
0 - 0
08 december
ST: Victoria '25/SCD '33 JO10-2G
Beuningse Boys JO10-5M
afgelast
08 december
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
RKSV Driel MO17-1
2 - 1
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
SCE JO15-3
0 - 4
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
Union JO19-2
0 - 0
08 december
AWC JO17-1
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
5 - 1
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
SCP JO13-1
0 - 0
08 december
OVC '85 JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
0 - 0
08 december
Heumen JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
0 - 0
08 december
Blauw Wit JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
2 - 2
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
De Treffers JO15-3
10 - 0
08 december
OSC JO15-5
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
0 - 8
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
Oranje Blauw JO17-1
0 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
Redichem JO13-2
11 - 1
08 december
OVC '85 MO19-1
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
0 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
Brakkenstein JO15-1
0 - 0
08 december
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
SC Valburg JO19-1
2 - 3
08 december
SCE JO13-3
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
1 - 4
07 december
Madereros C.F. 3
Beuningse Boys 1
3 - 0
06 december
Beuningse Boys VR1
DIO '30 VR1
3 - 4
06 december
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
AWC JO17-4
7 - 0
02 december
Beuningse Boys VR2
NSVV FC Kunde VR4
0 - 0
02 december
Beuningse Boys 5
WVW 4
9 - 1
02 december
DVE-Trajanus 2
Beuningse Boys 3
4 - 2
02 december
Beuningse Boys 2
Jonge Kracht 2
3 - 1
02 december
vv Ewijk 5
Beuningse Boys 4
2 - 5
02 december
Beuningse Boys VR1
vv Ewijk VR1
6 - 1
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
DSZ JO19-1
5 - 2
01 december
Beuningse Boys 3
Trekvogels 2
0 - 1
01 december
Union JO19-4
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
6 - 0
01 december
AWC JO17-5
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
3 - 2
01 december
AVW '66 3
Beuningse Boys 2
2 - 2
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
SCE JO13-3
5 - 0
01 december
SCE JO11-4
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
9 - 4
01 december
Beuningse Boys MO15-2
DTS '35 Ede MO15-2
6 - 0
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
SJO DVSG Germania JO15-1
11 - 1
01 december
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO17-1
Beuningse Boys MO17-1
2 - 4
01 december
VVO JO19-1
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
1 - 2
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
DTS '35 Ede JO17-1
0 - 2
01 december
Overasseltse Boys JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
5 - 7
01 december
Juliana '31 JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
0 - 4
01 december
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
SKV MO11-1
0 - 15
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
Uchta JO11-1G
2 - 2
01 december
OVC '85 JO15-4
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
1 - 4
01 december
SVHA JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
0 - 1
01 december
Orion MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
1 - 1
01 december
vv Ewijk JO15-2
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
4 - 2
01 december
Beuningse Boys VE1
ESA VE1
2 - 10
01 december
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
OSC MO19-1
2 - 2
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
Juliana '31 JO15-1
1 - 7
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
De Treffers JO12-1
2 - 1
01 december
Aquila JO12-2
Beuningse Boys JO12-2
5 - 1
01 december
De Treffers JO11-1
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
5 - 1
01 december
Kesteren JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
1 - 0
01 december
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
Woezik JO13-6
6 - 0
30 november
Alverna 2
Beuningse Boys 1
6 - 4
28 november
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
Trekvogels JO13-1
5 - 0