datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
22 april
gespeeld
vv Ewijk VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
meer info
22 april
14:30
Eldenia 1
Beuningse Boys 1
H. (Herman) Hofman
meer info
24 april
20:00
Beuningse Boys VR2
SVO FC Maas en Waal VR2
meer info
26 april
19:30
SVO '68 35+1
Beuningse Boys 35+1
meer info
26 april
20:00
Hatert 35+1
Beuningse Boys 35+1
meer info
26 april
20:30
Beuningse Boys 35+1
SVO '68 35+2
meer info
28 april
10:30
Niftrik VR1
Beuningse Boys VR2
FC (Frans) Klaassen
meer info
28 april
11:00
De Treffers VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
meer info
28 april
11:00
Aquila 2
Beuningse Boys 5
meer info
28 april
14:00
Beuningse Boys 1
Eldenia 1
L.W. (Luuk) van Zuijlen
meer info
02 mei
20:00
Beuningse Boys 3
NEC 2
meer info
04 mei
08:30
Woezik JO10-3
Beuningse Boys JO10-4
meer info
04 mei
08:30
AWC JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-1
meer info
04 mei
08:45
Orion JO8-4
Beuningse Boys JO8-6
meer info
04 mei
08:50
DIO '30 JO9-1
Beuningse Boys JO9-1
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO12-2
OSC JO12-4
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
Woezik JO11-4
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-5
Woezik JO8-3
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-2
DIO '30 JO8-3
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
Trekvogels MO11-1
meer info
04 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
SCP JO15-2
meer info
04 mei
09:45
SC Bemmel JO8-2
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
meer info
04 mei
10:00
vv Ewijk JO11-2
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
meer info
04 mei
10:00
SCE JO9-4
Beuningse Boys JO9-3
meer info
04 mei
10:15
Fortissimo JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
meer info
04 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO8-7
AWC JO8-5
meer info
04 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO8-3
Lienden JO8-1G
meer info
04 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
SCE JO13-3
meer info
04 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
Blauw Wit JO11-2
meer info
04 mei
11:00
Beuningse Boys MO19-1
DIO '30 MO19-1
meer info
04 mei
11:00
Overasseltse Boys JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-8
meer info
04 mei
11:00
Union JO15-2
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
meer info
04 mei
11:00
UHC JO15-1
Beuningse Boys JO15-4
meer info
04 mei
11:45
Beuningse Boys JO19-3
Nijmegen JO19-1
meer info
04 mei
12:00
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
Woezik JO13-3
meer info
04 mei
12:00
Redichem MO15-1
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
meer info
04 mei
12:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-1
DVOL JO10-1
meer info
04 mei
12:45
DIO '30 JO10-2
Beuningse Boys JO10-2
meer info
04 mei
13:00
Beuningse Boys JO17-1
Jonge Kracht JO17-1
J.J.M. (Jan) Jonker
meer info
04 mei
13:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1
meer info
04 mei
13:30
Beuningse Boys JO13-2
AWC JO13-2
meer info
04 mei
13:45
Orion JO10-6
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
meer info
04 mei
13:45
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
Alverna JO17-1
meer info
04 mei
14:30
Leones JO17-2
Beuningse Boys JO17-4
meer info
04 mei
14:30
Excelsior Z JO19-1G
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
G. (Gert) Fluit
meer info
04 mei
15:00
Beuningse Boys JO19-1
VVG '25 JO19-1
meer info
04 mei
15:00
Beuningse Boys 2
AZSV 4
meer info
04 mei
15:00
OVC '85 VE1
Beuningse Boys VE1
meer info
04 mei
15:00
Beuningse Boys JO19-4
Orion JO19-4
meer info
04 mei
15:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
RKSV Driel JO15-2
meer info
04 mei
15:30
Beuningse Boys 40+
Beuningse Boys 40+
meer info
04 mei
16:00
Woezik JO17-3
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
meer info
04 mei
16:00
Kolping-Dynamo 2
Beuningse Boys 3
meer info
05 mei
09:30
Beuningse Boys 4
GVC 2
meer info
05 mei
10:00
ST AWC/Juliana '31 VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
G. (Geert) Polman
meer info
05 mei
10:30
Woezik 3
Beuningse Boys 2
meer info
05 mei
12:00
Woezik 12
Beuningse Boys 5
meer info
05 mei
12:00
ST: AAC-Olympia/Victoria'25 VR2
Beuningse Boys VR2
meer info
05 mei
14:00
DVOL 1
Beuningse Boys 1
O. (Omar) Khalifa
meer info
06 mei
18:30
Beuningse Boys JO9-2
De Treffers JO9-3
meer info
06 mei
19:00
DIO '30 JO13-2
Beuningse Boys JO13-4
meer info
06 mei
19:00
Margriet JO13-1
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
meer info
08 mei
19:00
Beuningse Boys JO19-2
Aquila JO19-1
meer info
09 mei
20:00
Leones VR1
Beuningse Boys VR1
C.A.J. Boone
meer info
10 mei
19:30
Beuningse Boys 35+1
Hatert 35+1
meer info
10 mei
20:00
SVO '68 35+1
Beuningse Boys 35+1
meer info
10 mei
20:30
Beuningse Boys 35+1
SVO '68 35+2
meer info
11 mei
08:30
RKHVV JO10-1
Beuningse Boys JO10-1
meer info
11 mei
08:30
Juliana '31 JO8-3G
Beuningse Boys JO8-7
meer info
11 mei
08:30
OSC MO11-2
Beuningse Boys MO11-1
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Union JO13-4
Beuningse Boys JO13-5
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-6
Alverna JO8-1
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Union JO8-2
Beuningse Boys JO8-5
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Eendracht '30 JO9-1
Beuningse Boys JO9-2
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO9-1
Woezik JO9-2
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-5M
ST: Victoria '25/SCD '33 JO10-2G
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys MO15-1
ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-1
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO17-2
Juliana '31 JO17-3
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-2
Woezik JO10-1
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO8-1
Trekvogels JO8-1
meer info
11 mei
09:00
Beuningse Boys JO11-3
DIO '30 JO11-3
meer info
11 mei
10:00
Hatert JO8-1
Beuningse Boys JO8-2
meer info
11 mei
10:00
De Treffers JO11-2
Beuningse Boys JO11-1
meer info
11 mei
10:15
Beuningse Boys JO15-1
v.v. Dieren JO15-1
meer info
11 mei
10:15
Spero JO12-4
Beuningse Boys JO12-2
meer info
11 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO8-4
Orion JO8-2
meer info
11 mei
10:30
Beuningse Boys JO8-8
Brakkenstein JO8-1
meer info
11 mei
11:00
Beuningse Boys MO13-1
OSC MO13-2
meer info
11 mei
11:00
Beuningse Boys JO15-3
BVC '12 JO15-1
meer info
11 mei
11:00
OSC JO8-2
Beuningse Boys JO8-3
meer info
11 mei
11:15
DVOL JO13-3
Beuningse Boys JO13-3G
meer info
11 mei
11:30
Ewijk JO15-1G
Beuningse Boys JO15-2
meer info
11 mei
11:30
RKHVV JO12-2
Beuningse Boys JO12-1
meer info
11 mei
11:45
Orion JO11-7
Beuningse Boys JO11-2
meer info
11 mei
12:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
Juliana '31 JO10-2
meer info
11 mei
12:00
Beuningse Boys JO13-1
DVOL JO13-1
meer info
11 mei
12:00
Beuningse Boys JO10-4
Juliana '31 JO10-3
meer info
11 mei
12:00
Juliana '31 JO17-4
Beuningse Boys JO17-3
meer info
11 mei
12:15
Oranje Blauw JO15-2
Beuningse Boys JO15-6
meer info
11 mei
12:30
ONA '53 JO15-2
Beuningse Boys JO15-5
meer info
11 mei
12:30
Excelsior Z. 2
Beuningse Boys 2
meer info