Programma - Beuningse Boys

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 15:00 Beuningse Boys 1 SC Valburg 1
5 feb 14:00 SDOUC 1 (zon) Beuningse Boys 1 (zon)
10 feb 20:00 Madereros C.F. 4 (zaal) Beuningse Boys 1 (zaal)
4 feb 14:45 DIO '30 2 Beuningse Boys 2
5 feb 12:00 Beuningse Boys 2 (zon) DVV 2 (zon)
5 feb 12:00 Blauw Wit 3 (zon) Beuningse Boys 3 (zon)
5 feb 10:30 RKSV Driel 3 (zon) Beuningse Boys 4 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 SCE 3 (zon) Beuningse Boys 5 (zon)
5 feb 9:30 Beuningse Boys 6 (zon) SCP 6 (zon)
4 feb 15:30 Beunings Boys 40+ Beunings Boys 40+
4 feb 15:00 AWC JO19-3 Beuningse Boys JO19-2
8 feb 20:00 Beuningse Boys JO17-1 Eldenia JO17-1
4 feb 11:00 Beuningse Boys JO17-1 Beuningse Boys JO17-1
4 feb 14:00 ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO17-1 Beuningse Boys JO17-2
4 feb 14:30 De Bataven JO17-2 Beuningse Boys JO17-3
4 feb 10:00 AVW '66 JO16-1 Beuningse Boys JO16-1
4 feb 13:00 RKSV Driel JO15-1 Beuningse Boys JO15-1
4 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO15-2 DVOL JO15-1
4 feb 11:30 Longa '30 JO14-1JM Beuningse Boys JO14-1
4 feb 12:30 Beuningse Boys JO14-2 Sportclub Groessen JO14-2JM
7 feb 19:00 Eendracht '30 JO13-1 Beuningse Boys JO13-1
4 feb 13:00 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 Excelsior Z. JO13-1
6 feb 18:30 Achilles '29 JO12-1 Beuningse Boys JO12-2
4 feb 8:30 AWC JO12-2 Beuningse Boys JO12-3
4 feb 10:00 Oranje Blauw JO11-1 Beuningse Boys JO11-2
4 feb 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO11-3 vv Ewijk JO11-1
6 feb 18:30 Beuningse Boys JO11-4 AVIOS/DBV JO11-1
4 feb 9:00 Eendracht '30 JO10-1 Beuningse Boys JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO10-2 Alverna JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO10-1JM Beuningse Boys JO10-3
4 feb 8:30 Juliana '31 JO9-1 Beuningse Boys JO9-1
4 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO9-2 Blauw Wit JO9-3JM
4 feb 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO9-3 RODA '28 JO9-1JM
4 feb 9:30 Oranje Blauw JO9-1 Beuningse Boys JO9-4
4 feb 9:30 OSC JO8-1JM Beuningse Boys JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO8-2 Alverna JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Eendracht '30 JO8-1 Beuningse Boys JO8-3
4 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO8-5 Beuningse Boys JO8-4
4 feb 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO8-6 Union JO8-1JM
4 feb 9:00 Beuningse Boys JO8-7 SCE JO8-4
4 feb 10:30 Beuningse Boys JO8-8 Beuningse Boys JO8-10
4 feb 8:45 De Treffers JO8-2 Beuningse Boys JO8-9
4 feb 14:00 Beuningse Boys MO17-1 DVOL MO17-1
4 feb 9:45 Beuningse Boys MO13-1 Candia '66 MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Veensche Boys MO11-1 Beuningse Boys MO11-1
4 feb 8:30 Beuningse Boys MO11-2 SKV MO11-1
5 feb 12:00 VIOS B. VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR1 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 HAVO VR1 (zon) Beuningse Boys VR3 (zon)
5 feb 12:15 Beuningse Boys VR4 (zon) Quick 1888 VR2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!